Vessels (148232)



RUBY C IMO:8301632

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
RUBY C
IMO:
8301632
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OLYMPIC SUN until 1989 Oct
Year of build:
1984
DW:
21338
Gross tonage:
12902
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY C' with IMO number 8301632 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. RUBY C had also former names - OLYMPIC SUN until 1989 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV