Vessels (148232)



INDRA II IMO:8301668

Flag: Comoros
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
INDRA II
IMO:
8301668
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PACIFIC BANGSHEN I until 2009 JanSHAN KING until 2007 JunPRINCESS CASTLE until 1996 Jul
Flag:
Comoros
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1984
DW:
21437
Gross tonage:
12872
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INDRA II' with IMO number 8301668 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. INDRA II had also former names - PACIFIC BANGSHEN I until 2009 JanSHAN KING until 2007 JunPRINCESS CASTLE until 1996 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Comoros.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV