Vessels (148232)



ARMADA PERDANA IMO:8302131

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
ARMADA PERDANA
IMO:
8302131
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
HISTRIA CROWN until 2008 MayIRIS STAR until 2001 NovBIRUINTA until 1999 Apr
MMSI:
352916000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
164004
Gross tonage:
84065
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARMADA PERDANA' with IMO number 8302131 and MMSI 352916000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. ARMADA PERDANA had also former names - HISTRIA CROWN until 2008 MayIRIS STAR until 2001 NovBIRUINTA until 1999 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to ARMADA PERDANA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV