Vessels (148232)



ZHONG WAI YUN YING KOU IMO:8302167

Flag: China
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ZHONG WAI YUN YING KOU
IMO:
8302167
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NORTHERN FORTUNE until 2010 JunCANMAR TRADER until 2003 AugNORTHERN FORTUNE until 2002 JanZIM ASHDOD I until 2001 JunOOCL DRAGON until 2000 NovCMA KAWASAKI until 2000 MarNORTHERN FORTUNE until 1998 No
MMSI:
412772000
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1991
DW:
30685
Gross tonage:
30509
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZHONG WAI YUN YING KOU' with IMO number 8302167 and MMSI 412772000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. ZHONG WAI YUN YING KOU had also former names - NORTHERN FORTUNE until 2010 JunCANMAR TRADER until 2003 AugNORTHERN FORTUNE until 2002 JanZIM ASHDOD I until 2001 JunOOCL DRAGON until 2000 NovCMA KAWASAKI until 2000 MarNORTHERN FORTUNE until 1998 No. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV