Vessels (148232)



CARIBE PEARL IMO:8302181

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CARIBE PEARL
IMO:
8302181
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DUNLIN ARROW until 2011 JunARIS until 2004 NovRIO ACCRE until 1993 JulRIO ACRE until 1993 Apr
MMSI:
311856000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
38760
Gross tonage:
27012
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARIBE PEARL' with IMO number 8302181 and MMSI 311856000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. CARIBE PEARL had also former names - DUNLIN ARROW until 2011 JunARIS until 2004 NovRIO ACCRE until 1993 JulRIO ACRE until 1993 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV