Vessels (148232)



BAY ISLAND IMO:8302911

Flag: India
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BAY ISLAND
IMO:
8302911
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ARKTIS BAY until 1995 Dec
MMSI:
419015600
Flag:
India
Port registry:
KOLKATA
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2301
Gross tonage:
1557
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BAY ISLAND' with IMO number 8302911 and MMSI 419015600 is . Vessel was built in 1985. BAY ISLAND had also former names - ARKTIS BAY until 1995 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV