Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE III IMO:8302923

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE III
IMO:
8302923
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SUNRISE until 2008 NovALPEREN until 2005 JunTCI VIJAY until 2004 FebARKTIS SUN until 1996 Mar
MMSI:
671221000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
2301
Gross tonage:
1598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE III' with IMO number 8302923 and MMSI 671221000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SUNRISE III had also former names - SUNRISE until 2008 NovALPEREN until 2005 JunTCI VIJAY until 2004 FebARKTIS SUN until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV