Vessels (148232)



SEAMEC PRINCESS IMO:8302959

Flag: India
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
SEAMEC PRINCESS
IMO:
8302959
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
OCEANIC PRINCESS until 2006 JunFINNPINE until 2000 JunSOLANO until 1994 Sep
MMSI:
419603000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
6700
Gross tonage:
11121
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAMEC PRINCESS' with IMO number 8302959 and MMSI 419603000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. SEAMEC PRINCESS had also former names - OCEANIC PRINCESS until 2006 JunFINNPINE until 2000 JunSOLANO until 1994 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SEAMEC PRINCESS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV