Vessels (148232)



ANGEL SEHAM IMO:8303680

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ANGEL SEHAM
IMO:
8303680
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
LADY SEHAM until 2011 NovPATCHARA NAREE until 2009 SepLUCKY until 2003 SepCEREZA ROSA until 1993ATLANTIC ANGEL until 1992
MMSI:
518547000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
AVATIU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
25403
Gross tonage:
14931
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGEL SEHAM' with IMO number 8303680 and MMSI 518547000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. ANGEL SEHAM had also former names - LADY SEHAM until 2011 NovPATCHARA NAREE until 2009 SepLUCKY until 2003 SepCEREZA ROSA until 1993ATLANTIC ANGEL until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV