Vessels (148232)



BUILDER FORTUNE IMO:8303824

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BUILDER FORTUNE
IMO:
8303824
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TOKUTAKA until 1997ATSUSHIMA MARU until 1989 Nov
MMSI:
533569000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
4067
Gross tonage:
2679
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUILDER FORTUNE' with IMO number 8303824 and MMSI 533569000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. BUILDER FORTUNE had also former names - TOKUTAKA until 1997ATSUSHIMA MARU until 1989 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV