Vessels (148232)



PULAU NANAS IMO:8303836

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PULAU NANAS
IMO:
8303836
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLDEN HORSE until 2001 JunFINE CROWN until 2001 JanBLUE ONDO until 1999 May
MMSI:
525019125
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
4047
Gross tonage:
2644
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PULAU NANAS' with IMO number 8303836 and MMSI 525019125 is . Vessel was built in 1983. PULAU NANAS had also former names - GOLDEN HORSE until 2001 JunFINE CROWN until 2001 JanBLUE ONDO until 1999 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV