Vessels (148232)



MAUNAKEA IMO:8303886

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
MAUNAKEA
IMO:
8303886
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
TRAMUNTANA until 1993 Dec
Year of build:
1983
DW:
6392
Gross tonage:
5320
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAUNAKEA' with IMO number 8303886 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. MAUNAKEA had also former names - TRAMUNTANA until 1993 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV