Vessels (148232)



STAR EMERALD IMO:8303941

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
STAR EMERALD
IMO:
8303941
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
FORTRESS until 2011 JanSEA DEFENDER until 2010 JanKYOSEI MARU until 2009 NovGRANDEUR PIONEER until 2002 NovNEW HORIZON until 2001 JulALLWELL PRELUDE until 1999 JulKYOSEI MARU until 1997 Dec
MMSI:
457066000
Flag:
Mongolia
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2517
Gross tonage:
1352
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STAR EMERALD' with IMO number 8303941 and MMSI 457066000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. STAR EMERALD had also former names - FORTRESS until 2011 JanSEA DEFENDER until 2010 JanKYOSEI MARU until 2009 NovGRANDEUR PIONEER until 2002 NovNEW HORIZON until 2001 JulALLWELL PRELUDE until 1999 JulKYOSEI MARU until 1997 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV