Vessels (148232)



MEGAH SATU IMO:8304139

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MEGAH SATU
IMO:
8304139
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARP 2 until 1984 DecNAKANISHI MARU NO.5 until 1984
MMSI:
525017005
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
3292
Gross tonage:
2426
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEGAH SATU' with IMO number 8304139 and MMSI 525017005 is . Vessel was built in 1983. MEGAH SATU had also former names - CARP 2 until 1984 DecNAKANISHI MARU NO.5 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV