Vessels (148232)



MONOWARA IMO:8304268

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MONOWARA
IMO:
8304268
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TEJARAT 1 until 2001EIFUKU MARU NO.5 until 1996 Oct
Flag:
Bangladesh
Year of build:
1983
DW:
958
Gross tonage:
612
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONOWARA' with IMO number 8304268 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. MONOWARA had also former names - TEJARAT 1 until 2001EIFUKU MARU NO.5 until 1996 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV