Vessels (148232)



ALLIANCE IMO:8304799

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Offshore / Diving Support Vessel
Vessel current name:
ALLIANCE
IMO:
8304799
Vessel type:
Diving support vessel
Former names:
CSO ALLIANCE until 2008 FebSTENA WILCHIEF until 1995 JanWILCHIEF until 1992 Jul
MMSI:
308674000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1959
Gross tonage:
3700
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALLIANCE' with IMO number 8304799 and MMSI 308674000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. ALLIANCE had also former names - CSO ALLIANCE until 2008 FebSTENA WILCHIEF until 1995 JanWILCHIEF until 1992 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to ALLIANCE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV