Vessels (148232)



SILJA FESTIVAL IMO:8306498

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SILJA FESTIVAL
IMO:
8306498
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
WELLAMO until 1991 Dec
MMSI:
275380000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1986
DW:
3720
Gross tonage:
34414
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILJA FESTIVAL' with IMO number 8306498 and MMSI 275380000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. SILJA FESTIVAL had also former names - WELLAMO until 1991 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to SILJA FESTIVAL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV