Vessels (148232)



CARIBBEAN CARRIER IMO:8306565

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CARIBBEAN CARRIER
IMO:
8306565
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
PASEWALK until 2005 JanAUERSBERG until 1999 Mar
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1983
DW:
6704
Gross tonage:
10243
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CARIBBEAN CARRIER' with IMO number 8306565 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. CARIBBEAN CARRIER had also former names - PASEWALK until 2005 JanAUERSBERG until 1999 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV