Vessels (148232)



WAN LI IMO:8306735

Flag: China
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
WAN LI
IMO:
8306735
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SHANG CHENG until 2012 Dec
MMSI:
412206480
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHANGHAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
13449
Gross tonage:
9683
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WAN LI' with IMO number 8306735 and MMSI 412206480 is . Vessel was built in 1984. WAN LI had also former names - SHANG CHENG until 2012 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV