Vessels (148232)



SIBONEY BELLE IMO:8306931

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SIBONEY BELLE
IMO:
8306931
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SEA PISTIS until 2005 FebOINOUSSIAN PRIDE until 2004 JunALAM TALANG until 2003 JanIKAN TALANG until 1992 JunALKIMOS until 1987
Year of build:
1987
DW:
17322
Gross tonage:
10511
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIBONEY BELLE' with IMO number 8306931 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. SIBONEY BELLE had also former names - SEA PISTIS until 2005 FebOINOUSSIAN PRIDE until 2004 JunALAM TALANG until 2003 JanIKAN TALANG until 1992 JunALKIMOS until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV