Vessels (148232)



AMIRA DIANA IMO:8306993

Flag: Tuvalu
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
AMIRA DIANA
IMO:
8306993
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANNA L until 2013 DecFRANGISKOS CK until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
572691210
Flag:
Tuvalu
Port registry:
FUNAFUTI
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1984
DW:
37611
Gross tonage:
22215
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMIRA DIANA' with IMO number 8306993 and MMSI 572691210 is . Vessel was built in 1984. AMIRA DIANA had also former names - ANNA L until 2013 DecFRANGISKOS CK until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Tuvalu.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV