Vessels (148232)



BRAVE IMO:8307076

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE
IMO:
8307076
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BRAVE JOHN until 2012 JunPRABHU JIVESH until 2003 AprSPRING EAGLE until 1991 FebSANKO EAGLE until 1986
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1983
DW:
37651
Gross tonage:
22009
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE' with IMO number 8307076 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. BRAVE had also former names - BRAVE JOHN until 2012 JunPRABHU JIVESH until 2003 AprSPRING EAGLE until 1991 FebSANKO EAGLE until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV