Vessels (148232)



PROTECTOR IMO:8307349

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PROTECTOR
IMO:
8307349
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NAGANITA until 2003 DecAZALEA ESTRELLA until 1998 MayAZALEA STAR until 1993 MaySANKO MAGNOLIA until 1987
Year of build:
1984
DW:
42156
Gross tonage:
24942
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROTECTOR' with IMO number 8307349 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. PROTECTOR had also former names - NAGANITA until 2003 DecAZALEA ESTRELLA until 1998 MayAZALEA STAR until 1993 MaySANKO MAGNOLIA until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV