Vessels (148232)



TUSCARORA BELLE IMO:8307600

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TUSCARORA BELLE
IMO:
8307600
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANANGEL DIGNITY until 2005 Apr
MMSI:
548712000
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
44189
Gross tonage:
24643
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TUSCARORA BELLE' with IMO number 8307600 and MMSI 548712000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. TUSCARORA BELLE had also former names - ANANGEL DIGNITY until 2005 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV