Vessels (148232)



CHESAPEAKE BELLE IMO:8307612

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CHESAPEAKE BELLE
IMO:
8307612
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ANANGEL SUCCESS until 2005 Feb
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
44146
Gross tonage:
24643
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHESAPEAKE BELLE' with IMO number 8307612 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. CHESAPEAKE BELLE had also former names - ANANGEL SUCCESS until 2005 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV