Vessels (148232)



KAROLINA IMO:8308068

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KAROLINA
IMO:
8308068
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALMAR until 2006 AugHYUNDAI NO.18 until 1993 Oct
Year of build:
1985
DW:
37197
Gross tonage:
22574
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAROLINA' with IMO number 8308068 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. KAROLINA had also former names - ALMAR until 2006 AugHYUNDAI NO.18 until 1993 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV