Vessels (148232)



T MEDITERRANEAN IMO:8308111

Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
T MEDITERRANEAN
IMO:
8308111
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
THERESA MEDITERRANEAN until 2012 OctMARITINA until 2007 DecAMPHITRITE until 2001 DecTORM KRISTINA until 1997 MarSTAVIK until 1988
Year of build:
1986
DW:
77788
Gross tonage:
41766
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'T MEDITERRANEAN' with IMO number 8308111 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1986. T MEDITERRANEAN had also former names - THERESA MEDITERRANEAN until 2012 OctMARITINA until 2007 DecAMPHITRITE until 2001 DecTORM KRISTINA until 1997 MarSTAVIK until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to T MEDITERRANEAN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV