Vessels (148232)



CURACAO PEARL IMO:8308147

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CURACAO PEARL
IMO:
8308147
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CRANE ARROW until 2013 MarCHELSFIELD until 1989 Jan
MMSI:
308695000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
42913
Gross tonage:
27818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CURACAO PEARL' with IMO number 8308147 and MMSI 308695000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. CURACAO PEARL had also former names - CRANE ARROW until 2013 MarCHELSFIELD until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV