Vessels (148232)



SAGAR 4 IMO:8308484

Flag: India
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SAGAR 4
IMO:
8308484
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SCI 04 until 2013 Feb
MMSI:
419258000
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Classification society:
INDIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
1812
Gross tonage:
1310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAGAR 4' with IMO number 8308484 and MMSI 419258000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. SAGAR 4 had also former names - SCI 04 until 2013 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: India


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV