Vessels (148232)



SUNDOWNER IMO:8308587

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SUNDOWNER
IMO:
8308587
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MAKANDRA NO.15 until 1998PHOENIX II (period unknown)
Year of build:
1983
Gross tonage:
134
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNDOWNER' with IMO number 8308587 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. SUNDOWNER had also former names - MAKANDRA NO.15 until 1998PHOENIX II (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SUNDOWNER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV