Vessels (148232)



GULF DAOUD IMO:8309050

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GULF DAOUD
IMO:
8309050
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GULF VENTURE until 1985
MMSI:
525019195
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2419
Gross tonage:
1697
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GULF DAOUD' with IMO number 8309050 and MMSI 525019195 is . Vessel was built in 1983. GULF DAOUD had also former names - GULF VENTURE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV