Vessels (148232)



GIANT STEP IMO:8309282

Vessel type: Ore Carrier
Vessel current name:
GIANT STEP
IMO:
8309282
Vessel type:
Ore carrier
Former names:
ASAKASAN MARU until 1995 Oct
Year of build:
1985
DW:
197060
Gross tonage:
98587
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANT STEP' with IMO number 8309282 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. GIANT STEP had also former names - ASAKASAN MARU until 1995 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV