Vessels (148232)



DELFINI IMO:8309335

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DELFINI
IMO:
8309335
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STEEL GLORY until 2010 JulSEA MARINER until 2002 JanSANKO CORAL until 1991 Oct
MMSI:
525020200
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
BELAWAN
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
39345
Gross tonage:
23536
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI' with IMO number 8309335 and MMSI 525020200 is . Vessel was built in 1984. DELFINI had also former names - STEEL GLORY until 2010 JulSEA MARINER until 2002 JanSANKO CORAL until 1991 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV