Vessels (148232)



ROCKAWAY BELLE IMO:8309347

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ROCKAWAY BELLE
IMO:
8309347
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MIAMI MAIDEN until 2012 AprDORIC SHIELD until 2005 MarNEW CRYSTAL until 1997 OctWESTERN CRYSTAL until 1995NEW CRYSTAL until 1989SANKO CRYSTAL until 1987
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
39333
Gross tonage:
23536
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROCKAWAY BELLE' with IMO number 8309347 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. ROCKAWAY BELLE had also former names - MIAMI MAIDEN until 2012 AprDORIC SHIELD until 2005 MarNEW CRYSTAL until 1997 OctWESTERN CRYSTAL until 1995NEW CRYSTAL until 1989SANKO CRYSTAL until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV