Vessels (148232)



POINT LISAS PEARL IMO:8309397

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
POINT LISAS PEARL
IMO:
8309397
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AUK ARROW until 2012 JunHEINA until 1991 Jan
MMSI:
308521000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
43952
Gross tonage:
27962
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'POINT LISAS PEARL' with IMO number 8309397 and MMSI 308521000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. POINT LISAS PEARL had also former names - AUK ARROW until 2012 JunHEINA until 1991 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV