Vessels (148232)



MOBILE PEARL IMO:8309402

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MOBILE PEARL
IMO:
8309402
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TEAL ARROW until 2012 JulLISTA until 1991 Mar
MMSI:
308531000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1984
DW:
43944
Gross tonage:
27962
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOBILE PEARL' with IMO number 8309402 and MMSI 308531000 is . Vessel was built in 1984. MOBILE PEARL had also former names - TEAL ARROW until 2012 JulLISTA until 1991 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV