Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE II IMO:8309608

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE II
IMO:
8309608
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALIAS until 2013 MayDEVOTEE until 2009 FebIRAN KASHANI until 2008 Jul
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
43309
Gross tonage:
25768
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE II' with IMO number 8309608 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. SAPPHIRE II had also former names - ALIAS until 2013 MayDEVOTEE until 2009 FebIRAN KASHANI until 2008 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV