Vessels (148232)



SANTIAGO PEARL IMO:8309713

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SANTIAGO PEARL
IMO:
8309713
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PETERSFIELD until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
308744000
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1985
DW:
41649
Gross tonage:
27818
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTIAGO PEARL' with IMO number 8309713 and MMSI 308744000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SANTIAGO PEARL had also former names - PETERSFIELD until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV