Vessels (148232)



THERESA LEOPARD IMO:8310657

Vessel type: Chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
THERESA LEOPARD
IMO:
8310657
Vessel type:
Chemical tanker
Former names:
SITEAM LEOPARD until 2008 JunTEAM LEOPARD until 2006 DecLEOPARD until 2004 DecPETROBULK LEOPARD until 1996NAESS LEOPARD until 1986
Year of build:
1985
DW:
46100
Gross tonage:
26113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THERESA LEOPARD' with IMO number 8310657 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. THERESA LEOPARD had also former names - SITEAM LEOPARD until 2008 JunTEAM LEOPARD until 2006 DecLEOPARD until 2004 DecPETROBULK LEOPARD until 1996NAESS LEOPARD until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to THERESA LEOPARD



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV