Vessels (148232)



THAI DAWN IMO:8310956

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
THAI DAWN
IMO:
8310956
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARIA until 2003 MayVICTORIA BAY until 1998 JunCARIA until 1995 MaySANTA FE DE BOGOTA until 1994 OctCARIA until 1993 JulLANKA ABHAYA until 1990NORASIA CARIA until 1987
MMSI:
538001841
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
26140
Gross tonage:
18722
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THAI DAWN' with IMO number 8310956 and MMSI 538001841 is . Vessel was built in 1985. THAI DAWN had also former names - CARIA until 2003 MayVICTORIA BAY until 1998 JunCARIA until 1995 MaySANTA FE DE BOGOTA until 1994 OctCARIA until 1993 JulLANKA ABHAYA until 1990NORASIA CARIA until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV