Vessels (148232)



ICE ROSE IMO:8311106

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE ROSE
IMO:
8311106
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
REEFER JAMBU until 1996 Aug
MMSI:
538004733
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
14567
Gross tonage:
12401
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE ROSE' with IMO number 8311106 and MMSI 538004733 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ICE ROSE had also former names - REEFER JAMBU until 1996 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV