Vessels (148232)



ICE RIVER IMO:8311118

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE RIVER
IMO:
8311118
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AMERICAN REEFER until 1996
MMSI:
538004731
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
14519
Gross tonage:
12401
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE RIVER' with IMO number 8311118 and MMSI 538004731 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ICE RIVER had also former names - AMERICAN REEFER until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV