Vessels (148232)



ICE RUNNER IMO:8311120

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE RUNNER
IMO:
8311120
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
RAUMA REEFER until 2006 JunAUSTRALIAN REEFER until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
538004732
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1984
DW:
14499
Gross tonage:
12411
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE RUNNER' with IMO number 8311120 and MMSI 538004732 is . Vessel was built in 1984. ICE RUNNER had also former names - RAUMA REEFER until 2006 JunAUSTRALIAN REEFER until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV