Vessels (148232)



ICE RANGER IMO:8311132

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
ICE RANGER
IMO:
8311132
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AFRICAN REEFER until 2000 Nov
MMSI:
538004729
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
14572
Gross tonage:
12411
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ICE RANGER' with IMO number 8311132 and MMSI 538004729 is . Vessel was built in 1985. ICE RANGER had also former names - AFRICAN REEFER until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV