Vessels (148232)



RIA DE VIGO IMO:8311417

Flag: Spain (Canary islands)
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
RIA DE VIGO
IMO:
8311417
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
AKETXE until 1990 OctREMOLCANOSA CIEN until 1987 Jun 05
MMSI:
224590000
Flag:
Spain (Canary islands)
Port registry:
SANTA CRUZ DE TENERIFE
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1985
DW:
1879
Gross tonage:
1585
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIA DE VIGO' with IMO number 8311417 and MMSI 224590000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. RIA DE VIGO had also former names - AKETXE until 1990 OctREMOLCANOSA CIEN until 1987 Jun 05. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Spain (Canary islands).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV