Vessels (148232)



CACHANO IMO:8311467

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
CACHANO
IMO:
8311467
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
IBIZA until 2003 Apr
Flag:
Mexico
Port registry:
SANTA ROSALIA
Year of build:
1985
DW:
221
Gross tonage:
530
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CACHANO' with IMO number 8311467 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. CACHANO had also former names - IBIZA until 2003 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV