Vessels (148232)



LADY DINA 1 IMO:8311534

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY DINA 1
IMO:
8311534
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KUZEY YILDIZI until 2012 NovHACI OSMAN SOFUOGLU until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
671443000
Flag:
Togo
Year of build:
1983
DW:
3432
Gross tonage:
1995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY DINA 1' with IMO number 8311534 and MMSI 671443000 is . Vessel was built in 1983. LADY DINA 1 had also former names - KUZEY YILDIZI until 2012 NovHACI OSMAN SOFUOGLU until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV