Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 B AMERICA bulk carrier ship IMO 8312019 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



B AMERICA IMO:8312019

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
B AMERICA
IMO:
8312019
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SABA until 2007 MayB AMERICA until 2007 Apr 30ANNIKA N until 2005 MarLUCKY VICTORY until 1990 May
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1984
DW:
43575
Gross tonage:
26132
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'B AMERICA' with IMO number 8312019 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. B AMERICA had also former names - SABA until 2007 MayB AMERICA until 2007 Apr 30ANNIKA N until 2005 MarLUCKY VICTORY until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV