Vessels (148232)



BRAVE ROYAL IMO:8312681

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE ROYAL
IMO:
8312681
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SERI until 2009 Aug 04KEN PAN until 2003 DecKEN LADY until 1996 NovSEALUCK IV until 1994 AugWESTERN LION until 1993 AprSERI until 1986
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1984
DW:
34607
Gross tonage:
20277
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE ROYAL' with IMO number 8312681 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1984. BRAVE ROYAL had also former names - SERI until 2009 Aug 04KEN PAN until 2003 DecKEN LADY until 1996 NovSEALUCK IV until 1994 AugWESTERN LION until 1993 AprSERI until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV