Vessels (148232)



SHINNECOCK BELLE IMO:8312722

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SHINNECOCK BELLE
IMO:
8312722
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SEA MERIT until 2005 MayLAUSANNE until 1998 NovBREGAGLIA until 1985 Mar
Year of build:
1985
DW:
37451
Gross tonage:
22342
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHINNECOCK BELLE' with IMO number 8312722 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. SHINNECOCK BELLE had also former names - SEA MERIT until 2005 MayLAUSANNE until 1998 NovBREGAGLIA until 1985 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV